Match Centre
Guinness PRO12 Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys7700209951142172030
2No changeGlasgow Warriors76011931276622103027
3No changeUlster Rugby751117982972063126
4No changeMunster Rugby7502158101571581223
5UpLeinster Rugby74031841127221123221
6DownConnacht Rugby7412105128-2311120018
7No changeScarlets73221671373018152018
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby721492182-908240111
9UpCardiff Blues7115148200-521418118
10DownNewport Gwent Dragons7106101154-53817127
11No changeZebre710687174-87818015
12No changeBenetton Treviso700776207-131625011
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM