Match Centre
Guinness PRO12 Table
2002-2003 - Celtic League
Pool A
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster Rugby76012271299825124028
2DownEdinburgh Rugby76012311458624132127
3No changeUlster Rugby7502173111621591122
4No changeNeath74031531213215121118
5No changeLlanelli73041911682323163217
6No changeSwansea7304177212-3518223116
7No changeEbbw Vale7106140226-861627105
8No changeCaerphilly7007144324-1801742213

Pool B
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypridd76011821206215122026
2UpGlasgow Rugby75022161665022202123
3No changeCardiff Rugby74031781512717122220
4DownConnacht7502126176-5011170020
5No changeLeinster Rugby73041911543722143318
6No changeThe Borders7205142169-2715111312
7No changeBridgend7205127187-6011201110
8No changeNewport7106121160-39916048
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM