Match Centre
Guinness PRO12 Table
2004-2005 - Celtic League
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys20161350826724153277376
2No changeMunster Rugby20151447033113954336169
3No changeLeinster Rugby20121745535010546324357
4UpNewport Gwent Dragons201109381436-5539434250
5DownLlanelli Scarlets209011402446-4448427346
6UpGlasgow Rugby208111465466-140584745
7DownEdinburgh Rugby209011409407247404444
8No changeUlster Rugby209011363387-2437342543
9UpCardiff Blues208111350404-5435412440
10DownConnacht207112317407-9032462537
11No changeThe Borders203017337556-21931662418
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM