Match Centre
Guinness PRO12 Table
2005-2006 - Celtic League
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeUlster Rugby22151451034716349313275
2No changeLeinster Rugby22140654542711859458274
3UpMunster Rugby2212084393726749427366
4DownCardiff Blues2211094753898651386563
5No changeEdinburgh Gunners221109418415348455360
6UpLlanelli Scarlets2210194184021649373457
7DownOspreys221109381409-2833381255
8No changeNewport Gwent Dragons227013355456-10140512745
9No changeBorder Reivers227013386501-11539591744
10UpConnacht Rugby226014325466-14128511437
11DownGlasgow Warriors225015371439-6839472737
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM