Match Centre
Guinness PRO12 Table
2010-2011 - Magners League
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby22190349632716944225283
2No changeLeinster Rugby22151649533615950255370
3No changeUlster Rugby2215164804186244353267
4UpOspreys22121955341813556296763
5UpScarlets2212195034535049435762
6DownCardiff Blues2213184793928737333360
7No changeNewport Gwent Dragons2210111444462-1847493449
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby229013421460-3939442543
9No changeConnacht Rugby227114394459-6532433639
10No changeBenetton Treviso229013374502-12829580238
11No changeGlasgow Warriors226115401543-14233481633
12No changeAironi Rugby221021247517-27021520812
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM