DFP Header Area

Historic Results

Full Results

Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
17/08/2001 19:15 Bridgend 19-27 Pontypridd Brewery Field
17/08/2001 19:30 Ulster Rugby 30-13 Swansea Kingspan Stadium
17/08/2001 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 22-25 Munster Rugby Myreside
17/08/2001 19:35 Leinster Rugby 39-11 Glasgow Rugby Donnybrook
18/08/2001 14:30 Cardiff Rugby 3-6 Connacht BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
18/08/2001 14:30 Caerphilly 13-43 Neath Constructaquote Stadium (Virginia Park)
18/08/2001 18:00 Llanelli 46-16 Ebbw Vale Stradey Park
24/08/2001 18:15 Connacht 21-30 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
24/08/2001 19:00 Neath 25-14 Cardiff Rugby The Gnoll
24/08/2001 19:05 Llanelli 17-19 Leinster Rugby Stradey Park
24/08/2001 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 25-25 Ulster Rugby Hughenden
24/08/2001 19:30 Ebbw Vale 18-13 Pontypridd Eugene Cross Park
25/08/2001 14:30 Newport 50-22 Caerphilly Rodney Parade
25/08/2001 18:00 Swansea 16-25 Bridgend St Helen's
28/08/2001 19:00 Ulster Rugby 26-27 Llanelli Kingspan Stadium
28/08/2001 19:00 Leinster Rugby 55-13 Ebbw Vale Donnybrook
28/08/2001 19:15 Pontypridd 6-11 Swansea Sardis Road
28/08/2001 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 20-32 Neath Myreside
28/08/2001 19:35 Munster Rugby 40-19 Connacht Thomond Park
29/08/2001 19:00 Bridgend 50-15 Glasgow Rugby Brewery Field
29/08/2001 19:00 Cardiff Rugby 20-14 Newport BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
31/08/2001 19:05 Neath 30-22 Munster Rugby The Gnoll
31/08/2001 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 59-14 Pontypridd Hughenden
31/08/2001 19:35 Leinster Rugby 31-9 Ulster Rugby Donnybrook
01/09/2001 14:30 Llanelli 36-3 Bridgend Stradey Park S4C
01/09/2001 14:30 Ebbw Vale 21-26 Swansea Eugene Cross Park
01/09/2001 14:30 Caerphilly 15-49 Cardiff Rugby Constructaquote Stadium (Virginia Park)
01/09/2001 14:30 Newport 29-11 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade
07/09/2001 18:15 Connacht 28-10 Neath Sportsground
07/09/2001 19:05 Ebbw Vale 27-29 Ulster Rugby Eugene Cross Park BBC Wales
07/09/2001 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 27-20 Caerphilly Myreside
07/09/2001 19:35 Munster Rugby 29-21 Newport Irish Independent Park TG4/EUROSP
08/09/2001 14:30 Swansea 13-21 Glasgow Rugby St Helen's
08/09/2001 14:30 Pontypridd 17-19 Llanelli Sardis Road
08/09/2001 19:30 Bridgend 32-51 Leinster Rugby Brewery Field S4C/EUROSP
11/09/2001 19:00 Leinster Rugby 52-14 Pontypridd Donnybrook
11/09/2001 19:05 Llanelli 21-27 Swansea Stradey Park BBC Wales
11/09/2001 19:15 Cardiff Rugby 32-24 Edinburgh Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
11/09/2001 19:15 Caerphilly 18-61 Munster Rugby Constructaquote Stadium (Virginia Park)
11/09/2001 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 58-22 Ebbw Vale Hughenden
11/09/2001 19:30 Newport 14-16 Connacht Rodney Parade
12/09/2001 19:30 Ulster Rugby 46-14 Bridgend Kingspan Stadium S4C/TG4
14/09/2001 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 15-9 Llanelli Hughenden STV/BBCW
15/09/2001 13:30 Munster Rugby 51-10 Cardiff Rugby Irish Independent Park TG4
15/09/2001 14:30 Swansea 18-34 Leinster Rugby St Helen's
15/09/2001 14:30 Pontypridd 20-29 Ulster Rugby Sardis Road
15/09/2001 14:30 Ebbw Vale 17-18 Bridgend Eugene Cross Park
15/09/2001 17:30 Neath 11-19 Newport The Gnoll S4C
16/09/2001 15:00 Connacht 62-0 Caerphilly Sportsground
30/11/2001 19:05 Ulster Rugby 38-29 Neath Kingspan Stadium BBC W/NI
30/11/2001 19:35 Leinster Rugby 34-22 Newport Donnybrook TG4/EUROSP
01/12/2001 14:00 Connacht 29-34 Glasgow Rugby Sportsground TGV/STV/EU
01/12/2001 17:30 Munster Rugby 13-6 Llanelli Thomond Park S4C/TG4
07/12/2001 19:30 Leinster Rugby 35-13 Glasgow Rugby Aviva Stadium
08/12/2001 15:00 Munster Rugby 15-9 Ulster Rugby Aviva Stadium EUROSPORT
Round Final
15/12/2001 15:00 Leinster Rugby 24-20 Munster Rugby Aviva Stadium BBC/TG4/EU
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
30/08/2002 19:00 Neath 25-6 Caerphilly The Gnoll
30/08/2002 19:05 Newport 5-13 Bridgend Rodney Parade BBC Wales
30/08/2002 19:15 Ebbw Vale 0-19 Ulster Rugby Eugene Cross Park
30/08/2002 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 30-20 Swansea Meadowbank
30/08/2002 19:30 The Borders 27-28 Connacht Philiphaugh
30/08/2002 19:35 Leinster Rugby 31-18 Pontypridd Donnybrook TG4
31/08/2002 14:30 Cardiff Rugby 35-44 Glasgow Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
31/08/2002 19:05 Llanelli 13-20 Munster Rugby Stradey Park S4C
06/09/2002 18:00 Connacht 23-22 Cardiff Rugby Sportsground
06/09/2002 19:05 Swansea 16-20 Neath St Helen's BBC Wales
06/09/2002 19:30 Ulster Rugby 18-19 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium
06/09/2002 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 25-21 Leinster Rugby Hughenden
06/09/2002 19:35 Munster Rugby 48-23 Ebbw Vale Irish Independent Park TG4
07/09/2002 14:30 Caerphilly 34-43 Llanelli Constructaquote Stadium (Virginia Park)
07/09/2002 14:30 Bridgend 41-9 The Borders Brewery Field
07/09/2002 19:05 Pontypridd 21-16 Newport Sardis Road S4C
13/09/2002 19:05 Bridgend 9-26 Pontypridd Brewery Field BBC Wales
13/09/2002 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 21-28 Munster Rugby Meadowbank
13/09/2002 19:30 The Borders 15-18 Cardiff Rugby Mansfield Park
13/09/2002 19:35 Leinster Rugby 23-26 Connacht Donnybrook TG4
14/09/2002 14:30 Swansea 38-10 Ulster Rugby St Helen's
14/09/2002 14:30 Ebbw Vale 45-25 Caerphilly Eugene Cross Park
14/09/2002 14:30 Newport 25-31 Glasgow Rugby Rodney Parade
14/09/2002 17:30 Neath 29-13 Llanelli The Gnoll S4C
20/09/2002 17:45 Connacht 18-12 Newport Sportsground
20/09/2002 19:05 Pontypridd 28-27 The Borders Sardis Road BBC Wales
20/09/2002 19:30 Ulster Rugby 17-13 Neath Kingspan Stadium
20/09/2002 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 47-11 Bridgend Hughenden
20/09/2002 19:35 Munster Rugby 38-27 Swansea Irish Independent Park TG4
21/09/2002 14:30 Caerphilly 32-66 Edinburgh Rugby Constructaquote Stadium (Virginia Park)
21/09/2002 14:30 Llanelli 37-25 Ebbw Vale Stradey Park
21/09/2002 17:30 Cardiff Rugby 30-17 Leinster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
27/09/2002 19:05 Neath 34-7 Ebbw Vale The Gnoll BBC Wales
27/09/2002 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 38-14 Llanelli Meadowbank
27/09/2002 19:30 The Borders 23-18 Leinster Rugby Netherdale
27/09/2002 19:35 Ulster Rugby 26-17 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium TG4
28/09/2002 14:30 Swansea 37-32 Caerphilly St Helen's
28/09/2002 14:30 Pontypridd 34-28 Glasgow Rugby Sardis Road
28/09/2002 14:30 Bridgend 23-24 Connacht Brewery Field
28/09/2002 17:30 Newport 25-27 Cardiff Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
04/10/2002 19:05 Llanelli 62-6 Swansea Stradey Park BBC Wales
04/10/2002 19:30 The Borders 33-12 Glasgow Rugby Netherdale
04/10/2002 19:35 Leinster Rugby 42-14 Newport Donnybrook TG4
05/10/2002 14:30 Ebbw Vale 20-30 Edinburgh Rugby Eugene Cross Park
05/10/2002 14:30 Caerphilly 15-67 Ulster Rugby Constructaquote Stadium (Virginia Park)
05/10/2002 14:30 Cardiff Rugby 37-12 Bridgend BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
05/10/2002 15:00 Connacht 0-40 Pontypridd Sportsground
05/10/2002 17:30 Neath 19-35 Munster Rugby The Gnoll S4C
25/10/2002 19:30 Munster Rugby 41-0 Caerphilly Thomond Park
25/10/2002 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 27-13 Neath Meadowbank
25/10/2002 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 29-7 Connacht Hughenden
25/10/2002 19:35 Ulster Rugby 16-9 Llanelli Kingspan Stadium TG4/BBC W
26/10/2002 14:30 Swansea 33-20 Ebbw Vale St Helen's
26/10/2002 14:30 Bridgend 18-39 Leinster Rugby Brewery Field
26/10/2002 14:30 Newport 24-8 The Borders Rodney Parade
26/10/2002 17:30 Pontypridd 15-9 Cardiff Rugby Sardis Road S4C
29/11/2002 19:05 Pontypridd 12-13 Neath Sardis Road BBC Wales
29/11/2002 19:35 Munster Rugby 33-3 Connacht Irish Independent Park TG4
30/11/2002 14:45 Glasgow Rugby 17-20 Ulster Rugby Hughenden BBC S
30/11/2002 17:30 Edinburgh Rugby 22-26 Cardiff Rugby Meadowbank S4C
03/01/2003 19:35 Munster Rugby 42-10 Ulster Rugby Thomond Park TG4
04/01/2003 17:30 Neath 32-10 Cardiff Rugby The Gnoll S4C
Round Final
01/02/2003 14:45 Munster Rugby 37-17 Neath Principality Stadium BBC/TG4
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
05/09/2003 19:05 Ospreys 41-30 Ulster Rugby The Gnoll BBC Wales
05/09/2003 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 23-13 Cardiff Blues Hughenden
05/09/2003 19:30 The Borders 12-49 Celtic Warriors Netherdale
05/09/2003 19:35 Leinster Rugby 8-15 Munster Rugby Donnybrook TG4
06/09/2003 16:00 Connacht 11-3 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
06/09/2003 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 35-11 Newport Gwent Dragons Stradey Park S4C
12/09/2003 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 29-19 Ospreys Rodney Parade BBC Wales
12/09/2003 19:30 Munster Rugby 12-19 Llanelli Scarlets Thomond Park
12/09/2003 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 53-7 The Borders Meadowbank
12/09/2003 19:35 Ulster Rugby 33-6 Glasgow Rugby Kingspan Stadium TG4
13/09/2003 14:30 Celtic Warriors 29-22 Leinster Rugby Sardis Road
13/09/2003 17:30 Cardiff Blues 33-17 Connacht BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
26/09/2003 19:05 Llanelli Scarlets 27-22 Celtic Warriors Stradey Park BBC Wales
26/09/2003 19:30 Ulster Rugby 37-18 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium
26/09/2003 19:30 Leinster Rugby 30-33 Edinburgh Rugby Donnybrook
26/09/2003 19:30 The Borders 22-20 Cardiff Blues Netherdale
26/09/2003 19:35 Glasgow Rugby 19-30 Connacht Hughenden TG4
27/09/2003 17:30 Ospreys 33-26 Munster Rugby St Helen's S4C
10/10/2003 19:05 Cardiff Blues 22-3 Leinster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBC W/TG4
10/10/2003 19:30 Munster Rugby 15-16 Ulster Rugby Irish Independent Park
10/10/2003 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 25-16 Llanelli Scarlets Meadowbank
11/10/2003 14:30 Celtic Warriors 22-32 Ospreys Brewery Field
11/10/2003 14:30 Connacht 42-19 The Borders Sportsground
12/10/2003 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 27-5 Glasgow Rugby Rodney Parade
17/10/2003 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 29-6 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade BBC W/TG4
17/10/2003 19:30 Ulster Rugby 26-20 Celtic Warriors Kingspan Stadium
17/10/2003 19:30 Ospreys 42-18 Edinburgh Rugby The Gnoll
17/10/2003 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 26-25 The Borders Hughenden
17/10/2003 19:35 Leinster Rugby 21-6 Connacht Donnybrook
18/10/2003 14:30 Llanelli Scarlets 35-20 Cardiff Blues Stradey Park
24/10/2003 19:00 Connacht 20-25 Llanelli Scarlets Dubarry Park
24/10/2003 19:05 Celtic Warriors 19-12 Newport Gwent Dragons Sardis Road BBC Wales
24/10/2003 19:30 Munster Rugby 26-10 Glasgow Rugby Irish Independent Park
24/10/2003 19:30 The Borders 21-26 Leinster Rugby Netherdale
24/10/2003 19:35 Edinburgh Rugby 3-41 Ulster Rugby Meadowbank TG4
25/10/2003 14:30 Cardiff Blues 43-6 Ospreys BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
31/10/2003 19:05 Ospreys 22-33 Connacht St Helen's BBC W/TG4
31/10/2003 19:30 Ulster Rugby 32-7 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium
31/10/2003 19:30 Munster Rugby 22-21 Celtic Warriors Thomond Park
31/10/2003 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 10-31 Leinster Rugby Hughenden
01/11/2003 14:30 Llanelli Scarlets 36-20 The Borders Racecourse Ground
01/11/2003 18:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 34-22 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade
07/11/2003 19:05 Cardiff Blues 13-25 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBC Wales
07/11/2003 19:15 Celtic Warriors 29-23 Glasgow Rugby Brewery Field
07/11/2003 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 20-9 Munster Rugby Meadowbank
07/11/2003 19:30 The Borders 22-16 Ospreys Netherdale
07/11/2003 19:35 Leinster Rugby 31-20 Llanelli Scarlets Donnybrook TG4
08/11/2003 14:30 Connacht 31-20 Ulster Rugby Sportsground
23/11/2003 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 28-19 Connacht Rodney Parade
28/11/2003 19:05 Celtic Warriors 19-30 Edinburgh Rugby Brewery Field BBC Wales
28/11/2003 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 18-31 Llanelli Scarlets Hughenden
28/11/2003 19:35 Munster Rugby 31-10 Cardiff Blues Irish Independent Park TG4
28/11/2003 19:35 Ulster Rugby 46-5 The Borders Kingspan Stadium
29/11/2003 17:30 Ospreys 25-36 Leinster Rugby The Gnoll S4C
27/12/2003 14:00 Glasgow Rugby 16-25 Edinburgh Rugby Hughenden
27/12/2003 17:30 Cardiff Blues 10-26 Celtic Warriors BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
02/01/2004 18:00 The Borders 15-38 Newport Gwent Dragons Netherdale
02/01/2004 19:00 Connacht 0-3 Munster Rugby Dubarry Park
02/01/2004 19:05 Llanelli Scarlets 28-15 Ospreys Stradey Park BBC Wales
02/01/2004 19:35 Leinster Rugby 32-30 Ulster Rugby Donnybrook TG4
06/02/2004 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 35-14 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCW/TG4
06/02/2004 19:15 Ospreys 33-11 Glasgow Rugby The Gnoll
06/02/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 10-50 Cardiff Blues Meadowbank
06/02/2004 19:30 Ulster Rugby 10-9 Llanelli Scarlets Kingspan Stadium
06/02/2004 19:30 Munster Rugby 29-21 The Borders Irish Independent Park
07/02/2004 17:30 Celtic Warriors 40-17 Connacht Brewery Field S4C
13/02/2004 19:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 15-9 Llanelli Scarlets Rodney Parade
13/02/2004 19:05 Cardiff Blues 29-19 Glasgow Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCW
13/02/2004 19:30 Ulster Rugby 31-19 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium
13/02/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 17-32 Connacht Meadowbank
13/02/2004 19:35 Munster Rugby 24-13 Leinster Rugby Irish Independent Park TG4
15/02/2004 17:05 Celtic Warriors 29-24 The Borders Brewery Field S4C
20/02/2004 19:30 Llanelli Scarlets 37-20 Munster Rugby Stradey Park
20/02/2004 19:30 Ospreys 26-14 Newport Gwent Dragons St Helen's
20/02/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 27-25 Ulster Rugby Hughenden
20/02/2004 19:30 The Borders 24-10 Edinburgh Rugby Netherdale
20/02/2004 19:35 Leinster Rugby 16-37 Celtic Warriors Donnybrook BBCW/TG4
21/02/2004 19:00 Connacht 18-21 Cardiff Blues Dubarry Park
27/02/2004 19:05 Celtic Warriors 16-15 Llanelli Scarlets Brewery Field BBCW
27/02/2004 19:15 Cardiff Blues 59-13 The Borders BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
27/02/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 40-34 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield
27/02/2004 19:35 Munster Rugby 15-18 Ospreys Irish Independent Park TG4
28/02/2004 14:30 Connacht 28-28 Glasgow Rugby Sportsground
28/02/2004 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 27-19 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
05/03/2004 19:05 Ospreys 23-11 Celtic Warriors The Gnoll BBCW
05/03/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 18-22 Cardiff Blues Donnybrook
05/03/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 48-20 Newport Gwent Dragons Hughenden
05/03/2004 19:30 The Borders 40-29 Connacht Netherdale
05/03/2004 19:35 Ulster Rugby 36-13 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium TG4
06/03/2004 18:00 Llanelli Scarlets 47-12 Edinburgh Rugby Stradey Park S4C
12/03/2004 19:05 Celtic Warriors 0-28 Ulster Rugby Brewery Field BBCW/TG4
12/03/2004 19:30 Munster Rugby 6-16 Newport Gwent Dragons Thomond Park
12/03/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 31-35 Ospreys Meadowbank
12/03/2004 19:30 The Borders 11-15 Glasgow Rugby Netherdale
13/03/2004 14:30 Connacht 35-24 Leinster Rugby Sportsground
13/03/2004 17:30 Cardiff Blues 0-6 Llanelli Scarlets BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
26/03/2004 19:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 20-18 Celtic Warriors Rodney Parade
26/03/2004 19:05 Llanelli Scarlets 33-33 Connacht Stradey Park BBCW
26/03/2004 19:30 Ulster Rugby 37-0 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium
26/03/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 35-12 The Borders Donnybrook
26/03/2004 19:35 Glasgow Rugby 12-37 Munster Rugby Hughenden TG4
28/03/2004 16:00 Ospreys 34-13 Cardiff Blues St Helen's S4C
02/04/2004 19:05 Celtic Warriors 29-25 Munster Rugby Sardis Road BBCW/TG4
02/04/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 31-30 Glasgow Rugby Donnybrook
02/04/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 14-19 Newport Gwent Dragons Meadowbank
02/04/2004 19:30 The Borders 8-41 Llanelli Scarlets Netherdale
03/04/2004 14:30 Connacht 24-21 Ospreys Sportsground
03/04/2004 17:30 Cardiff Blues 19-15 Ulster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
16/04/2004 19:05 Ospreys 60-7 The Borders The Gnoll BBCW
16/04/2004 19:30 Llanelli Scarlets 51-20 Leinster Rugby Stradey Park
16/04/2004 19:30 Munster Rugby 17-28 Edinburgh Rugby Irish Independent Park
16/04/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 19-44 Celtic Warriors Hughenden
16/04/2004 19:35 Ulster Rugby 42-27 Connacht Kingspan Stadium TG4
17/04/2004 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 48-25 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade S4C
30/04/2004 19:05 Cardiff Blues 60-14 Munster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCW/TG4
30/04/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 19-30 Celtic Warriors Meadowbank
30/04/2004 19:30 The Borders 15-19 Ulster Rugby Netherdale
30/04/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 16-16 Ospreys Donnybrook
01/05/2004 14:30 Connacht 14-32 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
01/05/2004 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 36-26 Glasgow Rugby Racecourse Ground S4C
07/05/2004 19:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 54-10 The Borders Rodney Parade
07/05/2004 19:05 Celtic Warriors 30-26 Cardiff Blues Brewery Field BBCW
07/05/2004 19:30 Ulster Rugby 28-6 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium
07/05/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 19-17 Glasgow Rugby Meadowbank
07/05/2004 19:35 Munster Rugby 39-10 Connacht Thomond Park TG4
09/05/2004 14:30 Ospreys 15-18 Llanelli Scarlets St Helen's S4C
13/05/2004 19:05 Cardiff Blues 55-22 Edinburgh Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
14/05/2004 18:30 Connacht 3-20 Celtic Warriors Sportsground
14/05/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 34-31 Ospreys Hughenden
14/05/2004 19:30 The Borders 10-18 Munster Rugby Netherdale
14/05/2004 19:35 Llanelli Scarlets 23-16 Ulster Rugby Stradey Park BBCW
14/05/2004 19:35 Leinster Rugby 56-39 Newport Gwent Dragons Aviva Stadium TG4
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
03/09/2004 19:05 Ospreys 34-17 Munster Rugby St Helen's BBC Wales
03/09/2004 19:30 The Borders 15-26 Llanelli Scarlets Netherdale
04/09/2004 14:30 Edinburgh Rugby 16-17 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
04/09/2004 14:30 Connacht 31-15 Glasgow Rugby Sportsground
05/09/2004 17:15 Leinster Rugby 9-9 Cardiff Blues Donnybrook SET IR/S4C
10/09/2004 19:05 Llanelli Scarlets 6-23 Ospreys Stradey Park BBC Wales
11/09/2004 15:00 The Borders 7-10 Glasgow Rugby The Greenyards Setanta
11/09/2004 17:15 Ulster Rugby 15-26 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
11/09/2004 17:30 Cardiff Blues 18-8 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
11/09/2004 20:05 Munster Rugby 27-27 Connacht Irish Independent Park Setanta
17/09/2004 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 15-0 Llanelli Scarlets Rodney Parade BBC Wales
18/09/2004 14:30 Connacht 13-19 Ulster Rugby Sportsground
18/09/2004 17:15 Leinster Rugby 17-15 Munster Rugby Donnybrook Setanta
18/09/2004 17:30 Ospreys 39-3 Cardiff Blues The Gnoll S4C
18/09/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 12-10 Edinburgh Rugby Old Anniesland Setanta
24/09/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 50-13 The Borders Donnybrook
24/09/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 29-38 Newport Gwent Dragons Hughenden
24/09/2004 19:35 Cardiff Blues 31-6 Connacht BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBC Wales
25/09/2004 17:15 Ulster Rugby 24-37 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium Setanta
25/09/2004 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 37-16 Edinburgh Rugby Stradey Park S4C
01/10/2004 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 34-13 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade BBC Wales
02/10/2004 14:30 Connacht 29-27 The Borders Sportsground
02/10/2004 15:00 Edinburgh Rugby 35-16 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield Setanta
02/10/2004 17:30 Ospreys 40-17 Glasgow Rugby St Helen's S4C
03/10/2004 17:15 Munster Rugby 19-13 Llanelli Scarlets Thomond Park SET I/S4C
08/10/2004 19:05 Ulster Rugby 21-28 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium BBC Wales
08/10/2004 19:30 The Borders 15-23 Ospreys Netherdale
09/10/2004 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 21-29 Connacht Stradey Park S4C
09/10/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 26-28 Munster Rugby Hughenden Setanta
10/10/2004 17:15 Leinster Rugby 35-13 Edinburgh Rugby Donnybrook Setanta
15/10/2004 19:05 Ospreys 11-3 Leinster Rugby St Helen's BBC Wales
15/10/2004 19:30 The Borders 6-14 Newport Gwent Dragons Netherdale
16/10/2004 14:30 Connacht 24-35 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
16/10/2004 17:15 Munster Rugby 49-18 Cardiff Blues Thomond Park SET IR/S4C
16/10/2004 19:15 Glasgow Rugby 34-20 Ulster Rugby Hughenden Setanta
05/11/2004 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 33-29 Ospreys Rodney Parade BBC Wales
05/11/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 18-9 Connacht Donnybrook
05/11/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 36-22 The Borders Hughenden
06/11/2004 17:15 Ulster Rugby 3-24 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
07/11/2004 15:00 Cardiff Blues 14-10 Llanelli Scarlets BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
12/11/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 15-31 Ospreys BT Murrayfield
12/11/2004 19:30 The Borders 19-20 Ulster Rugby Netherdale
13/11/2004 17:30 Cardiff Blues 24-19 Glasgow Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
13/11/2004 20:05 Munster Rugby 25-16 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park Setanta
14/11/2004 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 24-22 Leinster Rugby Racecourse Ground BBC Wales
19/11/2004 18:45 Munster Rugby 45-8 The Borders Irish Independent Park
19/11/2004 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 16-17 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade BBC Wales
19/11/2004 19:30 Ulster Rugby 30-14 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium
19/11/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 40-29 Llanelli Scarlets Hughenden
21/11/2004 17:15 Ospreys 9-10 Connacht The Gnoll S4C/Setant
26/11/2004 19:30 The Borders 35-25 Cardiff Blues Netherdale
26/11/2004 19:30 Leinster Rugby 22-16 Glasgow Rugby Donnybrook
26/11/2004 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 0-11 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield
28/11/2004 13:05 Connacht 19-14 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground SET IR/S4C
28/11/2004 18:00 Llanelli Scarlets 22-9 Ulster Rugby Stradey Park SET I/BBCW
17/12/2004 19:05 Llanelli Scarlets 39-22 The Borders Stradey Park BBC Wales
17/12/2004 19:30 Ulster Rugby 36-34 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium
17/12/2004 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 35-0 Connacht Hughenden
18/12/2004 17:30 Cardiff Blues 6-15 Leinster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/SET IR
18/12/2004 20:05 Munster Rugby 13-9 Ospreys Irish Independent Park Setanta
26/12/2004 14:30 Ospreys 28-7 Llanelli Scarlets The Gnoll BBC Wales
27/12/2004 14:00 Connacht 0-3 Munster Rugby Sportsground
27/12/2004 15:00 Edinburgh Rugby 18-12 Glasgow Rugby BT Murrayfield
27/12/2004 16:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 25-21 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade S4C
27/12/2004 17:05 Leinster Rugby 9-8 Ulster Rugby Donnybrook
31/12/2004 15:00 The Borders 19-10 Edinburgh Rugby Netherdale
01/01/2005 14:30 Cardiff Blues 9-15 Ospreys BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBC Wales
01/01/2005 16:00 Ulster Rugby 23-14 Connacht Kingspan Stadium
01/01/2005 17:30 Munster Rugby 19-13 Leinster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta
01/01/2005 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 35-26 Newport Gwent Dragons Stradey Park S4C
21/01/2005 19:05 Ospreys 22-21 Ulster Rugby St Helen's BBCW
21/01/2005 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 23-0 Llanelli Scarlets BT Murrayfield
22/01/2005 14:00 Connacht 8-18 Cardiff Blues Sportsground Setanta
22/01/2005 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 21-16 Glasgow Rugby Rodney Parade
22/01/2005 19:30 The Borders 29-16 Leinster Rugby Netherdale Setanta
28/01/2005 19:05 Cardiff Blues 12-17 Edinburgh Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCW
28/01/2005 19:30 The Borders 9-18 Connacht Netherdale
29/01/2005 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 32-17 Munster Rugby Stradey Park S4C/Setant
29/01/2005 19:45 Glasgow Rugby 27-27 Ospreys Hughenden Setanta
30/01/2005 16:45 Leinster Rugby 55-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Aviva Stadium Setanta
18/02/2005 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 13-11 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCW/Setan
18/02/2005 19:30 Connacht 11-18 Llanelli Scarlets Dubarry Park
19/02/2005 17:30 Ospreys 34-10 The Borders The Gnoll S4C/Setant
19/02/2005 19:45 Edinburgh Rugby 41-33 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
20/02/2005 17:00 Munster Rugby 25-19 Glasgow Rugby Thomond Park Setanta
04/03/2005 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 42-15 The Borders Rodney Parade BBC Wales
04/03/2005 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 13-16 Connacht BT Murrayfield
04/03/2005 19:30 Ulster Rugby 30-3 Glasgow Rugby Kingspan Stadium
05/03/2005 17:30 Cardiff Blues 30-20 Munster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
06/03/2005 16:45 Leinster Rugby 12-16 Ospreys Donnybrook Setant/S4C
18/03/2005 19:00 Munster Rugby 21-15 Ulster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta
18/03/2005 19:05 Ospreys 30-0 Newport Gwent Dragons St Helen's BBC Wales
20/03/2005 14:30 Connacht 21-26 Leinster Rugby Sportsground
20/03/2005 15:30 Llanelli Scarlets 25-13 Cardiff Blues Stradey Park S4C
20/03/2005 19:00 Edinburgh Rugby 31-18 The Borders BT Murrayfield
25/03/2005 17:00 Leinster Rugby 31-25 Llanelli Scarlets Aviva Stadium Setanta
25/03/2005 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 8-24 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade BBC Wales
25/03/2005 19:30 Ulster Rugby 17-13 The Borders Kingspan Stadium
25/03/2005 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 19-14 Cardiff Blues Hughenden
26/03/2005 17:30 Ospreys 29-12 Edinburgh Rugby The Gnoll S4C
08/04/2005 19:10 Cardiff Blues 22-8 Ulster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBC Wales
09/04/2005 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 30-57 Glasgow Rugby Stradey Park S4C
09/04/2005 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 33-3 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield Setanta
10/04/2005 16:45 Connacht 13-22 Ospreys Sportsground Setanta
10/04/2005 16:45 The Borders 23-38 Munster Rugby Netherdale Setanta
15/04/2005 19:05 Cardiff Blues 33-12 The Borders BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
15/04/2005 19:05 Ulster Rugby 16-3 Llanelli Scarlets Kingspan Stadium Setant/BBC
16/04/2005 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 24-19 Connacht Rodney Parade S4C/Setant
16/04/2005 19:30 Glasgow Rugby 23-30 Leinster Rugby Hughenden Setanta
16/04/2005 19:30 Munster Rugby 30-20 Edinburgh Rugby Thomond Park
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
02/09/2005 19:10 Munster Rugby 9-7 Border Reivers Thomond Park
02/09/2005 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 15-21 Edinburgh Gunners Stradey Park BBCw/Set-I
02/09/2005 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 15-21 Newport Gwent Dragons Hughenden
03/09/2005 14:30 Connacht Rugby 13-9 Cardiff Blues Sportsground
04/09/2005 17:10 Ospreys 22-20 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Set-I
09/09/2005 19:10 Cardiff Blues 22-25 Ulster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Set-I
10/09/2005 16:00 Edinburgh Gunners 34-3 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta(S)
10/09/2005 17:00 Leinster Rugby 26-21 Glasgow Warriors Donnybrook
10/09/2005 18:00 Munster Rugby 37-10 Ospreys Irish Independent Park Set-I/S4C
11/09/2005 16:00 Border Reivers 15-24 Llanelli Scarlets Netherdale
13/09/2005 19:35 Ospreys 15-9 Newport Gwent Dragons Liberty Stadium S4C
14/09/2005 19:10 Cardiff Blues 20-16 Llanelli Scarlets BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
16/09/2005 19:10 Leinster Rugby 33-14 Newport Gwent Dragons Donnybrook Set-I/BBCw
16/09/2005 19:30 Ulster Rugby 30-23 Edinburgh Gunners Kingspan Stadium
17/09/2005 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 25-17 Connacht Rugby Racecourse Ground S4C/Set-I
17/09/2005 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 32-10 Munster Rugby Hughenden Setanta(S)
18/09/2005 16:00 Border Reivers 16-6 Ospreys Netherdale
23/09/2005 19:10 Munster Rugby 14-13 Llanelli Scarlets Irish Independent Park Set-I/BBCw
24/09/2005 14:30 Connacht Rugby 15-17 Border Reivers Sportsground
24/09/2005 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 19-22 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Set-I
24/09/2005 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 23-28 Cardiff Blues Hughenden
25/09/2005 15:00 Edinburgh Gunners 24-18 Ospreys BT Murrayfield
30/09/2005 19:30 Edinburgh Gunners 28-12 Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield
01/10/2005 14:00 Connacht Rugby 19-44 Munster Rugby Sportsground
01/10/2005 17:30 Leinster Rugby 30-23 Ulster Rugby Donnybrook Setanta(I)
07/10/2005 19:10 Ulster Rugby 36-10 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
07/10/2005 19:30 Border Reivers 23-11 Edinburgh Gunners Netherdale
09/10/2005 15:00 Munster Rugby 33-9 Leinster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta(I)
14/10/2005 19:10 Ospreys 18-17 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set-I
14/10/2005 19:30 Edinburgh Gunners 17-15 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield
15/10/2005 17:30 Leinster Rugby 34-15 Cardiff Blues RDS Arena Set-I/S4C
15/10/2005 19:30 Border Reivers 0-27 Ulster Rugby Netherdale Setanta(S)
16/10/2005 16:10 Llanelli Scarlets 24-20 Glasgow Warriors Stradey Park S4C
04/11/2005 19:10 Ulster Rugby 12-20 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium Set-I/BBCw
04/11/2005 19:30 Cardiff Blues 16-18 Munster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
04/11/2005 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 30-15 Connacht Rugby Hughenden
06/11/2005 15:00 Leinster Rugby 13-27 Edinburgh Gunners Donnybrook
06/11/2005 16:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 20-16 Border Reivers Rodney Parade S4C/SetI&S
03/12/2005 14:00 Connacht Rugby 9-21 Leinster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(I)
03/12/2005 19:10 Munster Rugby 17-20 Ulster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta(I)
04/12/2005 15:00 Glasgow Warriors 46-6 Edinburgh Gunners Firhill Stadium
22/12/2005 19:35 Ospreys 9-28 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium S4C
23/12/2005 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 16-28 Llanelli Scarlets Rodney Parade BBCw/Set-I
26/12/2005 15:00 Edinburgh Gunners 30-25 Border Reivers BT Murrayfield
26/12/2005 17:00 Ulster Rugby 19-24 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium
27/12/2005 16:10 Cardiff Blues 41-23 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Set-I
27/12/2005 19:35 Munster Rugby 36-17 Connacht Rugby Thomond Park Setanta(I)
31/12/2005 13:00 Leinster Rugby 35-23 Munster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(I)
31/12/2005 14:00 Border Reivers 24-13 Glasgow Warriors Netherdale
31/12/2005 14:00 Connacht Rugby 22-12 Ulster Rugby Sportsground
01/01/2006 15:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 24-14 Ospreys Rodney Parade BBCw
02/01/2006 16:10 Llanelli Scarlets 32-13 Cardiff Blues Stradey Park S4C
06/01/2006 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 27-19 Connacht Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
07/01/2006 15:30 Ulster Rugby 25-23 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
07/01/2006 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 20-18 Leinster Rugby Stradey Park S4C
07/01/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Gunners 17-18 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta(S)
08/01/2006 16:00 Border Reivers 26-23 Cardiff Blues Netherdale
27/01/2006 19:10 Cardiff Blues 9-13 Edinburgh Gunners BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
27/01/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 8-22 Ospreys Old Anniesland
27/01/2006 19:30 Leinster Rugby 62-14 Border Reivers Donnybrook
27/01/2006 19:30 Ulster Rugby 30-13 Llanelli Scarlets Kingspan Stadium
28/01/2006 17:30 Munster Rugby 10-8 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park Set(I)/S4C
17/02/2006 19:10 Ospreys 22-18 Border Reivers Liberty Stadium BBCw
17/02/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Gunners 23-31 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
18/02/2006 14:30 Connacht Rugby 33-19 Llanelli Scarlets Sportsground
18/02/2006 15:30 Munster Rugby 20-26 Glasgow Warriors Thomond Park Setanta(I)
18/02/2006 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 31-18 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
03/03/2006 19:10 Cardiff Blues 40-14 Ospreys BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Set-I
03/03/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 8-20 Border Reivers Firhill Stadium
03/03/2006 19:35 Ulster Rugby 27-3 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
05/03/2006 17:15 Leinster Rugby 16-13 Connacht Rugby Donnybrook Setanta(I)
24/03/2006 19:10 Cardiff Blues 31-3 Glasgow Warriors BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Set-I
24/03/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 9-11 Connacht Rugby Netherdale
25/03/2006 15:30 Ulster Rugby 24-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
26/03/2006 16:10 Ospreys 24-17 Edinburgh Gunners Liberty Stadium S4C/Set-I
31/03/2006 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 30-17 Ospreys Stradey Park
07/04/2006 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 23-17 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw/Set-I
07/04/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Gunners 10-21 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield
07/04/2006 21:00 Border Reivers 34-35 Leinster Rugby Netherdale Setanta-IR
08/04/2006 17:30 Ospreys 16-13 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium S4C
14/04/2006 19:10 Leinster Rugby 30-22 Llanelli Scarlets Aviva Stadium Set-I/BBCw
15/04/2006 14:30 Connacht Rugby 15-10 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
15/04/2006 17:30 Cardiff Blues 46-11 Border Reivers BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
15/04/2006 17:30 Glasgow Warriors 18-27 Ulster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta
15/04/2006 19:30 Munster Rugby 36-15 Edinburgh Gunners Thomond Park Setanta(I)
18/04/2006 19:10 Ospreys 25-13 Llanelli Scarlets Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set-I
19/04/2006 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 13-18 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade S4C/Set-I
22/04/2006 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 36-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Stradey Park S4C
28/04/2006 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 32-18 Glasgow Warriors Rodney Parade BBCw
28/04/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Gunners 35-18 Llanelli Scarlets BT Murrayfield
28/04/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 25-41 Munster Rugby Netherdale
29/04/2006 17:30 Cardiff Blues 30-12 Connacht Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Setant
29/04/2006 19:35 Leinster Rugby 38-21 Ospreys Aviva Stadium Setanta
05/05/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-22 Edinburgh Gunners Sportsground
05/05/2006 19:10 Ospreys 27-10 Munster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setan
05/05/2006 21:00 Ulster Rugby 26-17 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium Setant/S4C
06/05/2006 16:10 Llanelli Scarlets 30-26 Border Reivers Stradey Park S4C
07/05/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 18-21 Leinster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta
09/05/2006 19:05 Llanelli Scarlets 18-6 Munster Rugby Stradey Park S4C/Setant
12/05/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-44 Ospreys Sportsground
12/05/2006 19:10 Glasgow Warriors 17-10 Llanelli Scarlets Firhill Stadium BBCw
12/05/2006 19:30 Ulster Rugby 63-17 Border Reivers Kingspan Stadium Setanta
13/05/2006 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 11-37 Edinburgh Gunners Rodney Parade S4C
14/05/2006 18:10 Cardiff Blues 40-31 Leinster Rugby Principality Stadium S4C/Set-I
19/05/2006 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 12-12 Ulster Rugby Stradey Park BBCw/Setan
26/05/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 33-7 Glasgow Warriors Sportsground
26/05/2006 19:10 Ospreys 17-19 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw
26/05/2006 19:10 Edinburgh Gunners 8-31 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
26/05/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 43-5 Newport Gwent Dragons Netherdale
27/05/2006 17:30 Munster Rugby 37-8 Cardiff Blues Thomond Park S4C
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
01/09/2006 19:10 Cardiff Blues 22-13 Munster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
01/09/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 15-29 Connacht Rugby Netherdale
01/09/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 23-24 Newport Gwent Dragons Hughenden
02/09/2006 17:30 Ospreys 17-11 Edinburgh Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C
02/09/2006 19:30 Ulster Rugby 31-16 Llanelli Scarlets Kingspan Stadium Setanta
08/09/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 15-10 Ospreys Sportsground
08/09/2006 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 31-17 Glasgow Warriors Stradey Park BBCw
08/09/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 20-14 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
09/09/2006 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 25-32 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
09/09/2006 19:30 Munster Rugby 9-8 Border Reivers Thomond Park Setanta
12/09/2006 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 22-23 Llanelli Scarlets Rodney Parade BBCw/Setanta
13/09/2006 19:35 Ospreys 18-16 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium S4C
15/09/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 15-37 Llanelli Scarlets Sportsground
15/09/2006 19:10 Ospreys 30-13 Border Reivers Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
15/09/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 20-15 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield
15/09/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 24-13 Munster Rugby Hughenden Setanta
16/09/2006 19:30 Leinster Rugby 16-9 Cardiff Blues Donnybrook Setanta/S4C
22/09/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 22-22 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
22/09/2006 18:40 Cardiff Blues 27-9 Glasgow Warriors BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
22/09/2006 19:30 Ulster Rugby 43-7 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium Setanta
22/09/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 8-20 Newport Gwent Dragons Netherdale
23/09/2006 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 33-21 Leinster Rugby Stradey Park S4C/Setanta
29/09/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-31 Leinster Rugby Sportsground
29/09/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 14-9 Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield
30/09/2006 19:30 Munster Rugby 21-13 Ulster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta
06/10/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 17-24 Ulster Rugby Sportsground
06/10/2006 19:30 Leinster Rugby 27-20 Munster Rugby Aviva Stadium Setanta
06/10/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 25-0 Border Reivers Hughenden Setanta
13/10/2006 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-9 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
13/10/2006 19:10 Ospreys 26-9 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium BBCw
13/10/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 22-19 Leinster Rugby Netherdale Setanta
13/10/2006 19:30 Munster Rugby 10-21 Edinburgh Rugby Thomond Park
14/10/2006 17:30 Ulster Rugby 32-12 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium Setanta/S4C
03/11/2006 19:10 Edinburgh Rugby 13-23 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield BBCw/Setanta
03/11/2006 19:30 Ulster Rugby 32-8 Border Reivers Kingspan Stadium
03/11/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 39-34 Connacht Rugby Hughenden
04/11/2006 19:30 Leinster Rugby 35-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Donnybrook Setanta
05/11/2006 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 25-12 Munster Rugby Stradey Park S4C/Setanta
10/11/2006 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 17-10 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
10/11/2006 19:30 Leinster Rugby 38-23 Glasgow Warriors Donnybrook
10/11/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 13-19 Llanelli Scarlets Netherdale
18/11/2006 17:30 Cardiff Blues 15-13 Connacht Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
25/11/2006 19:30 Munster Rugby 25-20 Ospreys Thomond Park
01/12/2006 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 17-3 Border Reivers BT Murrayfield
02/12/2006 19:30 Ulster Rugby 6-6 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
03/12/2006 17:00 Munster Rugby 13-0 Connacht Rugby Thomond Park
22/12/2006 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 34-27 Edinburgh Rugby Hughenden Setanta
23/12/2006 17:30 Cardiff Blues 30-24 Ospreys BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Setanta
26/12/2006 16:10 Ospreys 50-24 Llanelli Scarlets Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
26/12/2006 17:30 Ulster Rugby 20-10 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
27/12/2006 15:00 Munster Rugby 25-11 Leinster Rugby Thomond Park Setanta
27/12/2006 15:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 14-13 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade BBCw
29/12/2006 19:30 Border Reivers 19-20 Glasgow Warriors Netherdale
31/12/2006 14:00 Leinster Rugby 20-12 Ulster Rugby Aviva Stadium Setanta
31/12/2006 14:10 Ospreys 12-6 Newport Gwent Dragons Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
31/12/2006 16:00 Connacht Rugby 8-14 Munster Rugby Sportsground
01/01/2007 16:10 Cardiff Blues 29-10 Llanelli Scarlets BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
05/01/2007 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 19-12 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
05/01/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 24-14 Llanelli Scarlets BT Murrayfield
06/01/2007 17:30 Glasgow Warriors 8-19 Ulster Rugby Hughenden Setanta
06/01/2007 17:30 Cardiff Blues 36-15 Border Reivers BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
06/01/2007 19:30 Leinster Rugby 45-22 Ospreys Donnybrook Setanta
26/01/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 49-31 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
26/01/2007 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 48-0 Border Reivers Rodney Parade
26/01/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 22-3 Cardiff Blues Hughenden
26/01/2007 19:40 Leinster Rugby 44-34 Llanelli Scarlets Donnybrook Setanta
27/01/2007 17:30 Ospreys 29-22 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C
16/02/2007 19:10 Ulster Rugby 14-7 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium BBCw
16/02/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 30-14 Llanelli Scarlets Hughenden
16/02/2007 19:30 Border Reivers 0-36 Munster Rugby Netherdale Setanta
16/02/2007 19:30 Leinster Rugby 13-6 Edinburgh Rugby Donnybrook Setanta
17/02/2007 17:30 Ospreys 31-10 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C
02/03/2007 18:30 Connacht Rugby 20-17 Border Reivers Sportsground
02/03/2007 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 13-3 Glasgow Warriors Rodney Parade
02/03/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 12-30 Ospreys BT Murrayfield
02/03/2007 19:40 Munster Rugby 12-19 Cardiff Blues Irish Independent Park
03/03/2007 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 17-11 Ulster Rugby Stradey Park S4C
23/03/2007 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 35-11 Newport Gwent Dragons Stradey Park BBCw
23/03/2007 19:30 Border Reivers 10-3 Edinburgh Rugby Netherdale Setanta
23/03/2007 19:30 Ulster Rugby 21-24 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
24/03/2007 17:15 Leinster Rugby 30-21 Connacht Rugby Donnybrook Setanta
06/04/2007 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 53-11 Border Reivers Stradey Park BBCw
06/04/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 26-20 Leinster Rugby Hughenden Setanta
06/04/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 30-20 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield
07/04/2007 17:30 Ospreys 20-12 Munster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
07/04/2007 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-16 Cardiff Blues Sportsground
13/04/2007 18:30 Connacht Rugby 23-40 Glasgow Warriors Sportsground
13/04/2007 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 22-23 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw/Setanta
13/04/2007 19:30 Border Reivers 9-33 Ulster Rugby Netherdale Setanta
14/04/2007 16:10 Cardiff Blues 48-0 Edinburgh Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
14/04/2007 19:30 Munster Rugby 20-0 Llanelli Scarlets Irish Independent Park Setanta
20/04/2007 19:10 Cardiff Blues 20-17 Ulster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
24/04/2007 19:35 Llanelli Scarlets 6-19 Ospreys Stradey Park S4C/Setanta
27/04/2007 19:10 Ospreys 19-17 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
27/04/2007 19:30 Ulster Rugby 10-24 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium
27/04/2007 19:30 Border Reivers 14-41 Cardiff Blues Netherdale
28/04/2007 17:00 Munster Rugby 15-7 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park
29/04/2007 16:10 Llanelli Scarlets 42-17 Edinburgh Rugby Stradey Park S4C
01/05/2007 19:10 Cardiff Blues 31-20 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
04/05/2007 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 23-0 Connacht Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw/Setanta
04/05/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 29-26 Ospreys Hughenden Setanta
04/05/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 9-35 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield
05/05/2007 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 38-10 Cardiff Blues Stradey Park S4C/Setanta
05/05/2007 19:30 Leinster Rugby 31-0 Border Reivers Donnybrook Setanta
08/05/2007 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 13-27 Ospreys Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
11/05/2007 19:10 Cardiff Blues 27-11 Leinster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
11/05/2007 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 19-10 Connacht Rugby Stradey Park
11/05/2007 19:30 Ulster Rugby 16-10 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium
12/05/2007 17:30 Munster Rugby 38-20 Glasgow Warriors Irish Independent Park
12/05/2007 17:30 Border Reivers 16-24 Ospreys Netherdale S4C
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
31/08/2007 19:40 Cardiff Blues 17-15 Ospreys BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
01/09/2007 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 23-30 Newport Gwent Dragons Stradey Park S4C
07/09/2007 18:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 13-40 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade BBCw
11/09/2007 19:35 Ospreys 9-14 Llanelli Scarlets Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
21/09/2007 18:00 Connacht Rugby 22-7 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
21/09/2007 18:10 Cardiff Blues 32-16 Glasgow Warriors BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
21/09/2007 18:30 Ulster Rugby 17-16 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium
22/09/2007 17:30 Munster Rugby 26-16 Llanelli Scarlets Irish Independent Park S4C/Setanta
22/09/2007 17:30 Leinster Rugby 23-8 Edinburgh Rugby RDS Arena
28/09/2007 18:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 16-26 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
28/09/2007 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 34-11 Connacht Rugby Stradey Park
28/09/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 24-10 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
28/09/2007 19:30 Cardiff Blues 19-30 Leinster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
30/09/2007 15:00 Ospreys 37-23 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium
05/10/2007 19:10 Leinster Rugby 23-52 Llanelli Scarlets RDS Arena BBCw/Setanta
05/10/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 13-13 Ospreys BT Murrayfield
05/10/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 16-15 Connacht Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
05/10/2007 19:30 Munster Rugby 17-19 Cardiff Blues Irish Independent Park
06/10/2007 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 31-11 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
12/10/2007 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 32-8 Ulster Rugby Stradey Park BBCw/Setanta
12/10/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 21-17 Leinster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
12/10/2007 19:30 Cardiff Blues 30-16 Connacht Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park
12/10/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 13-19 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield
14/10/2007 16:10 Ospreys 16-3 Munster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
26/10/2007 18:30 Connacht Rugby 14-14 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
26/10/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 11-11 Munster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
26/10/2007 19:30 Ulster Rugby 16-16 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Irl)
02/11/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 25-6 Ulster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
02/11/2007 19:30 Leinster Rugby 29-9 Connacht Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(Irl)
03/11/2007 19:30 Munster Rugby 19-16 Edinburgh Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta(Irl)
23/11/2007 19:10 Ospreys 19-26 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
23/11/2007 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 17-5 Cardiff Blues Firhill Stadium
23/11/2007 19:30 Connacht Rugby 13-30 Ulster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(Irl)
24/11/2007 19:30 Munster Rugby 45-19 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park Setanta(Irl)
25/11/2007 16:10 Edinburgh Rugby 27-17 Llanelli Scarlets BT Murrayfield S4C
30/11/2007 18:30 Connacht Rugby 10-6 Glasgow Warriors Sportsground
30/11/2007 19:30 Munster Rugby 3-10 Leinster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta
30/11/2007 19:30 Ulster Rugby 14-20 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
26/12/2007 14:05 Cardiff Blues 11-6 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
26/12/2007 15:00 Leinster Rugby 29-0 Ulster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta
27/12/2007 19:30 Munster Rugby 17-0 Connacht Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta
27/12/2007 19:35 Llanelli Scarlets 17-12 Ospreys Stradey Park S4C
28/12/2007 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 35-31 Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield Setanta(UK)
31/12/2007 14:05 Ospreys 22-3 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
01/01/2008 16:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 15-13 Llanelli Scarlets Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
04/01/2008 18:30 Connacht Rugby 20-18 Llanelli Scarlets Sportsground
04/01/2008 19:10 Cardiff Blues 10-11 Edinburgh Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
04/01/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 16-18 Newport Gwent Dragons Firhill Stadium
05/01/2008 19:30 Leinster Rugby 26-15 Ospreys RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
15/02/2008 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 30-7 Glasgow Warriors Stradey Park BBCw
15/02/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 7-11 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
15/02/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 38-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium Setanta
16/02/2008 17:30 Ospreys 37-7 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
16/02/2008 19:30 Leinster Rugby 24-17 Cardiff Blues RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
29/02/2008 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 10-10 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
29/02/2008 19:30 Connacht Rugby 10-16 Leinster Rugby Sportsground Setanta
29/02/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 9-6 Ospreys Firhill Stadium
29/02/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 20-8 Llanelli Scarlets Kingspan Stadium Setanta
01/03/2008 17:30 Cardiff Blues 25-22 Munster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Setanta
21/03/2008 19:10 Llanelli Scarlets 35-17 Cardiff Blues Stradey Park BBCw
21/03/2008 19:30 Leinster Rugby 34-18 Glasgow Warriors RDS Arena Setanta
21/03/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 38-8 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
22/03/2008 19:30 Munster Rugby 42-6 Ulster Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta
28/03/2008 19:10 Ospreys 32-7 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
28/03/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 0-20 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield
28/03/2008 19:30 Connacht Rugby 5-16 Munster Rugby Sportsground Setanta
29/03/2008 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 10-24 Leinster Rugby Stradey Park S4C/Setanta
30/03/2008 16:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 14-20 Glasgow Warriors Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
11/04/2008 18:30 Ulster Rugby 18-6 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta
11/04/2008 19:10 Cardiff Blues 35-26 Llanelli Scarlets BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
11/04/2008 20:00 Glasgow Warriors 23-14 Edinburgh Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta
12/04/2008 18:30 Leinster Rugby 21-12 Munster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
18/04/2008 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 11-13 Connacht Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw/Setanta
18/04/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 25-23 Llanelli Scarlets Firhill Stadium
18/04/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 15-13 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
19/04/2008 17:30 Cardiff Blues 30-17 Ulster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Setanta
19/04/2008 19:30 Munster Rugby 9-8 Ospreys Irish Independent Park Setanta
25/04/2008 19:35 Ospreys 16-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Liberty Stadium S4C
30/04/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 19-9 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Irl)
02/05/2008 18:30 Connacht Rugby 11-39 Cardiff Blues Sportsground Setanta
02/05/2008 19:10 Ospreys 18-19 Edinburgh Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw
03/05/2008 14:45 Llanelli Scarlets 23-24 Munster Rugby Stradey Park
03/05/2008 15:00 Ulster Rugby 24-35 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium
03/05/2008 18:00 Leinster Rugby 41-8 Newport Gwent Dragons RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
06/05/2008 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 18-10 Ospreys Rodney Parade S4C
09/05/2008 18:30 Connacht Rugby 24-20 Ospreys Sportsground
09/05/2008 19:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 31-26 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
09/05/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 17-26 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium
10/05/2008 17:00 Munster Rugby 18-21 Glasgow Warriors Irish Independent Park Setanta(Irl)
10/05/2008 17:30 Llanelli Scarlets 12-29 Edinburgh Rugby Stradey Park S4C
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
05/09/2008 18:30 Connacht Rugby 3-16 Ospreys Sportsground
05/09/2008 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 6-12 Glasgow Warriors Rodney Parade BBCw
05/09/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 9-16 Scarlets Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
05/09/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 15-20 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta(UK)
06/09/2008 18:30 Cardiff Blues 16-16 Leinster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Setanta
09/09/2008 19:35 Ospreys 32-10 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
10/09/2008 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 25-27 Scarlets Rodney Parade BBCw
12/09/2008 19:05 Cardiff Blues 16-15 Ulster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
12/09/2008 19:30 Leinster Rugby 52-6 Edinburgh Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(I)
12/09/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 18-21 Ospreys Firhill Stadium
13/09/2008 17:30 Scarlets 45-3 Connacht Rugby Stradey Park S4C/Setanta
14/09/2008 18:00 Munster Rugby 50-6 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park Setanta/S4C
19/09/2008 18:30 Connacht Rugby 15-8 Glasgow Warriors Sportsground
19/09/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 14-16 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium
19/09/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 32-12 Scarlets BT Murrayfield
19/09/2008 19:35 Leinster Rugby 19-13 Ospreys RDS Arena Setanta/BBCw
20/09/2008 19:30 Munster Rugby 28-20 Cardiff Blues Irish Independent Park Setanta/S4C
26/09/2008 19:05 Cardiff Blues 58-0 Connacht Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
26/09/2008 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 11-9 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade
26/09/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 34-20 Scarlets Firhill Stadium
27/09/2008 17:30 Ospreys 43-0 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
28/09/2008 19:00 Leinster Rugby 0-18 Munster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta
03/10/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 13-9 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium
04/10/2008 19:00 Munster Rugby 25-17 Glasgow Warriors Thomond Park Setanta(I)
05/10/2008 18:00 Connacht Rugby 19-18 Leinster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(I)
24/10/2008 18:30 Connacht Rugby 14-27 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
24/10/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 15-12 Leinster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
25/10/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 22-6 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
28/11/2008 19:05 Scarlets 16-18 Munster Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBCw/Setanta
28/11/2008 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 28-0 Cardiff Blues Firhill Stadium
28/11/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 53-13 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
28/11/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 32-16 Ospreys BT Murrayfield
29/11/2008 17:30 Leinster Rugby 29-13 Newport Gwent Dragons RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
19/12/2008 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 30-24 Ospreys Rodney Parade BBCw/Setanta
20/12/2008 17:30 Scarlets 27-13 Cardiff Blues Parc y Scarlets S4C/Setanta
26/12/2008 14:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 19-21 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade BBCw/Setanta
26/12/2008 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 39-6 Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield Setanta(UK)
27/12/2008 17:30 Ospreys 20-6 Scarlets Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
27/12/2008 19:30 Ulster Rugby 13-21 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
28/12/2008 18:00 Connacht Rugby 12-6 Munster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(I)
31/12/2008 14:05 Cardiff Blues 12-16 Ospreys BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
01/01/2009 17:15 Scarlets 29-24 Newport Gwent Dragons Parc y Scarlets S4C/Setanta
02/01/2009 15:00 Glasgow Warriors 25-20 Edinburgh Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
02/01/2009 19:30 Leinster Rugby 26-18 Connacht Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(1I)
03/01/2009 19:30 Munster Rugby 11-37 Ulster Rugby Thomond Park Setanta(I)
09/01/2009 18:30 Connacht Rugby 14-17 Scarlets Sportsground
09/01/2009 19:05 Ospreys 21-25 Munster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
09/01/2009 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 20-25 Newport Gwent Dragons Firhill Stadium
09/01/2009 19:45 Edinburgh Rugby 21-15 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
10/01/2009 19:30 Leinster Rugby 21-20 Cardiff Blues RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
20/02/2009 19:05 Cardiff Blues 34-30 Glasgow Warriors BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw/Setanta
21/02/2009 17:30 Scarlets 17-31 Leinster Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C/Setanta
21/02/2009 19:30 Munster Rugby 28-14 Edinburgh Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta(I)
22/02/2009 14:15 Ospreys 22-10 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
22/02/2009 16:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 26-16 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
06/03/2009 18:30 Connacht Rugby 14-19 Cardiff Blues Sportsground
06/03/2009 19:05 Ospreys 8-13 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Setanta
07/03/2009 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 9-20 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
07/03/2009 19:30 Ulster Rugby 12-0 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium Setanta(I)
08/03/2009 16:10 Scarlets 13-6 Edinburgh Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C
27/03/2009 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 32-5 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield
27/03/2009 19:45 Glasgow Warriors 13-26 Munster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
29/03/2009 17:30 Leinster Rugby 32-6 Ulster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(I)
03/04/2009 18:30 Connacht Rugby 39-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
03/04/2009 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 16-3 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield
03/04/2009 19:35 Ulster Rugby 13-16 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium Setanta/BBCw
04/04/2009 17:30 Scarlets 21-38 Glasgow Warriors Parc y Scarlets S4C
04/04/2009 19:30 Munster Rugby 22-5 Leinster Rugby Thomond Park Setanta(I)
17/04/2009 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 19-20 Ulster Rugby Firhill Stadium
17/04/2009 19:45 Edinburgh Rugby 27-16 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta
18/04/2009 17:30 Scarlets 19-28 Ospreys Parc y Scarlets S4C/Setanta
18/04/2009 19:30 Munster Rugby 25-10 Connacht Rugby Thomond Park Setanta(I)
24/04/2009 19:30 Ulster Rugby 9-11 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium
24/04/2009 19:35 Munster Rugby 29-10 Scarlets Irish Independent Park Setanta/BBCw
25/04/2009 19:30 Ospreys 30-32 Edinburgh Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Setanta
25/04/2009 19:35 Leinster Rugby 36-13 Glasgow Warriors RDS Arena Setanta(I)
26/04/2009 17:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 27-14 Connacht Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
30/04/2009 19:05 Ospreys 27-18 Newport Gwent Dragons Liberty Stadium BBCw
06/05/2009 19:05 Cardiff Blues 26-12 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park BBCw
08/05/2009 19:00 Connacht Rugby 12-14 Ulster Rugby Sportsground
08/05/2009 19:45 Leinster Rugby 45-8 Scarlets RDS Arena Setanta/BBCw
09/05/2009 14:30 Edinburgh Rugby 43-3 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield
10/05/2009 14:35 Ospreys 34-23 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium S4C
10/05/2009 16:35 Cardiff Blues 20-12 Munster Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C/Setanta
13/05/2009 19:35 Cardiff Blues 9-30 Scarlets BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
15/05/2009 19:45 Munster Rugby 36-10 Ospreys Thomond Park Setanta/BBCw
15/05/2009 19:45 Glasgow Warriors 30-9 Connacht Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(UK)
16/05/2009 17:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 18-9 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Setanta
16/05/2009 19:30 Scarlets 43-17 Ulster Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C/Setanta
17/05/2009 15:35 Cardiff Blues 14-36 Edinburgh Rugby BT Sport Cardiff Arms Park S4C
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
04/09/2009 19:00 Connacht Rugby 12-19 Ospreys Sportsground
04/09/2009 19:05 Cardiff Blues 21-22 Edinburgh Rugby Cardiff City Stadium BBCw
04/09/2009 20:00 Glasgow Warriors 22-9 Munster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(Ir)
05/09/2009 18:30 Scarlets 18-16 Leinster Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C
06/09/2009 14:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 23-6 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCw
11/09/2009 19:05 Munster Rugby 24-13 Cardiff Blues Thomond Park BBCw/Set(Ir)
11/09/2009 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 62-13 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield
12/09/2009 18:30 Ospreys 16-20 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Set(Ir)
12/09/2009 19:00 Leinster Rugby 23-14 Newport Gwent Dragons RDS Arena Setanta(Ir)
13/09/2009 17:05 Glasgow Warriors 19-11 Scarlets Firhill Stadium S4C/Set(Ir)
18/09/2009 19:00 Connacht Rugby 18-16 Cardiff Blues Sportsground
18/09/2009 19:05 Ospreys 11-18 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set(Ir)
18/09/2009 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 30-19 Glasgow Warriors Rodney Parade
18/09/2009 20:00 Ulster Rugby 13-16 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Ir)
19/09/2009 18:30 Scarlets 20-22 Munster Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C/Set(Ir)
25/09/2009 19:05 Glasgow Warriors 16-26 Ospreys Firhill Stadium BBCw/Set(Ir)
25/09/2009 20:00 Connacht Rugby 6-30 Ulster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(Ir)
26/09/2009 18:30 Edinburgh Rugby 19-21 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta(Ir)
26/09/2009 18:30 Cardiff Blues 19-15 Scarlets Cardiff City Stadium S4C
27/09/2009 17:05 Munster Rugby 27-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park S4C/Set(Ir)
02/10/2009 19:05 Ulster Rugby 45-24 Scarlets Kingspan Stadium BBCw/Set(Ir)
03/10/2009 16:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 23-10 Connacht Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
03/10/2009 18:30 Cardiff Blues 5-21 Glasgow Warriors Cardiff City Stadium S4C
03/10/2009 18:30 Leinster Rugby 30-0 Munster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(Ir)
04/10/2009 16:00 Ospreys 31-10 Edinburgh Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set(Ir)
23/10/2009 19:05 Scarlets 18-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Parc y Scarlets BBCw
23/10/2009 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 34-20 Connacht Rugby Firhill Stadium
23/10/2009 20:00 Edinburgh Rugby 12-7 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta(Ir)
24/10/2009 18:00 Ulster Rugby 16-14 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Ir)
24/10/2009 18:30 Cardiff Blues 20-12 Ospreys Cardiff City Stadium S4C
30/10/2009 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-10 Scarlets Sportsground
30/10/2009 19:05 Ospreys 9-9 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set(I)
31/10/2009 17:00 Munster Rugby 24-10 Ulster Rugby Thomond Park Setanta(Ir)
31/10/2009 18:30 Leinster Rugby 23-6 Cardiff Blues RDS Arena S4C/Set(I)
01/11/2009 17:05 Edinburgh Rugby 8-9 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield S4C/Set(I)
04/12/2009 19:05 Scarlets 16-17 Edinburgh Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBCw
04/12/2009 20:00 Ulster Rugby 13-25 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Ir)
05/12/2009 18:30 Ospreys 19-14 Munster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Set(I)
06/12/2009 15:00 Cardiff Blues 21-9 Connacht Rugby Cardiff City Stadium
06/12/2009 17:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 30-14 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Set(I)
26/12/2009 14:05 Scarlets 14-21 Ospreys Parc y Scarlets BBCw
26/12/2009 17:30 Leinster Rugby 15-3 Ulster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(Ir)
26/12/2009 19:30 Munster Rugby 35-3 Connacht Rugby Thomond Park Setanta(Ir)
27/12/2009 15:05 Glasgow Warriors 25-12 Edinburgh Rugby Firhill Stadium STV
27/12/2009 18:00 Cardiff Blues 42-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Cardiff City Stadium S4C
31/12/2009 14:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 9-14 Scarlets Rodney Parade BBCw/Set(I)
01/01/2010 17:15 Ospreys 26-0 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium S4C/Set(I)
02/01/2010 15:05 Edinburgh Rugby 15-22 Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield STV
02/01/2010 18:00 Ulster Rugby 15-10 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Ir)
09/01/2010 18:30 Edinburgh Rugby 21-12 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield S4C
19/02/2010 19:05 Ulster Rugby 22-22 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium BBCw
19/02/2010 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 7-30 Cardiff Blues Firhill Stadium
19/02/2010 20:00 Munster Rugby 19-12 Edinburgh Rugby Irish Independent Park Setanta(I)
20/02/2010 18:30 Leinster Rugby 27-14 Scarlets RDS Arena S4C
21/02/2010 17:00 Ospreys 19-17 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C
05/03/2010 19:05 Scarlets 25-8 Ulster Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBCw
05/03/2010 20:00 Connacht Rugby 19-19 Glasgow Warriors Sportsground Setanta(I)
06/03/2010 18:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 31-22 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
07/03/2010 14:00 Edinburgh Rugby 33-17 Ospreys BT Murrayfield S4C
07/03/2010 16:00 Cardiff Blues 20-29 Leinster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium BBCw
17/03/2010 18:30 Connacht Rugby 16-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
18/03/2010 19:30 Leinster Rugby 20-14 Glasgow Warriors RDS Arena
18/03/2010 19:35 Munster Rugby 23-17 Scarlets Irish Independent Park S4C
26/03/2010 19:05 Cardiff Blues 19-9 Ulster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium BBCw
26/03/2010 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 24-20 Scarlets BT Murrayfield
26/03/2010 20:00 Munster Rugby 27-19 Glasgow Warriors Thomond Park Setanta(I)
27/03/2010 16:30 Leinster Rugby 17-14 Connacht Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(I)
27/03/2010 18:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 28-20 Ospreys Rodney Parade S4C
02/04/2010 18:00 Connacht Rugby 22-21 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground
02/04/2010 19:05 Ospreys 27-19 Scarlets Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set(I)
02/04/2010 20:05 Munster Rugby 15-16 Leinster Rugby Thomond Park Setanta
03/04/2010 19:30 Ulster Rugby 24-33 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium S4C/Set(I)
04/04/2010 15:05 Glasgow Warriors 27-19 Newport Gwent Dragons Firhill Stadium BBCw/Set(I)
13/04/2010 19:30 Ulster Rugby 27-38 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium S4C
16/04/2010 19:05 Glasgow Warriors 25-18 Ulster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(I)
16/04/2010 19:05 Leinster Rugby 20-16 Ospreys RDS Arena BBCw/Setant1
17/04/2010 18:30 Scarlets 16-39 Cardiff Blues Parc y Scarlets S4C/Setanta1
18/04/2010 17:05 Connacht Rugby 12-18 Munster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(I)
18/04/2010 17:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 49-28 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Set(I)
21/04/2010 19:45 Connacht Rugby 27-13 Leinster Rugby Sportsground Setanta(Ir)
23/04/2010 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 14-20 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade BBCw/Set1
23/04/2010 20:00 Glasgow Warriors 30-6 Leinster Rugby Firhill Stadium Setanta(I)
24/04/2010 18:30 Munster Rugby 11-15 Ospreys Thomond Park S4C/Set(I)
25/04/2010 14:05 Scarlets 58-10 Connacht Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBCw/Set(I)
25/04/2010 16:05 Edinburgh Rugby 25-37 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield Setanta(I)
07/05/2010 19:05 Scarlets 32-37 Glasgow Warriors Parc y Scarlets
07/05/2010 19:05 Ospreys 42-10 Newport Gwent Dragons Liberty Stadium BBCw/Set1
07/05/2010 19:30 Ulster Rugby 41-10 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium Setanta(Irl)
09/05/2010 18:15 Cardiff Blues 13-12 Munster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium S4C/Setanta1
09/05/2010 18:15 Leinster Rugby 37-28 Edinburgh Rugby RDS Arena Setanta(Irl)
14/05/2010 19:05 Ospreys 20-5 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium BBC Wales
15/05/2010 20:00 Leinster Rugby 16-6 Munster Rugby RDS Arena Setanta/S4C
29/05/2010 18:30 Leinster Rugby 12-17 Ospreys RDS Arena S4C/Setanta
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
03/09/2010 19:05 Ulster Rugby 27-26 Ospreys Kingspan Stadium BBC NI/Wales
03/09/2010 19:05 Glasgow Warriors 22-19 Leinster Rugby Firhill Stadium BBC ALBA/RTE
04/09/2010 17:30 Connacht Rugby 40-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground TG4
04/09/2010 18:30 Cardiff Blues 34-23 Edinburgh Rugby Cardiff City Stadium S4C
04/09/2010 19:05 Benetton Treviso 34-28 Scarlets Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
04/09/2010 19:30 Munster Rugby 33-17 Aironi Rugby Irish Independent Park RTE
10/09/2010 19:05 Ospreys 32-16 Benetton Treviso Liberty Stadium BBC W/Dahlia
10/09/2010 19:05 Edinburgh Rugby 13-16 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield BBC ALBA/TG4
11/09/2010 15:00 Scarlets 35-33 Connacht Rugby Parc y Scarlets
11/09/2010 18:30 Leinster Rugby 34-23 Cardiff Blues RDS Arena RTE/S4C
11/09/2010 19:05 Aironi Rugby 15-22 Ulster Rugby Stadio Zaffanella Dahlia TV
12/09/2010 16:10 Newport Gwent Dragons 23-11 Glasgow Warriors Rodney Parade S4C/BBC ALBA
17/09/2010 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 17-19 Connacht Rugby Firhill Stadium
17/09/2010 20:05 Ulster Rugby 29-21 Edinburgh Rugby Kingspan Stadium NI/ALBA/RTE
17/09/2010 20:05 Scarlets 49-10 Aironi Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBC W/Dahlia
18/09/2010 18:30 Cardiff Blues 43-21 Newport Gwent Dragons Cardiff City Stadium S4C
18/09/2010 19:05 Benetton Treviso 29-13 Leinster Rugby Stadio Monigo Dahlia/TG4
18/09/2010 20:00 Munster Rugby 22-10 Ospreys Thomond Park RTE
24/09/2010 19:05 Edinburgh Rugby 32-24 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield BBC ALBA/RTE
24/09/2010 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 14-27 Scarlets Rodney Parade BBC Wales
24/09/2010 19:05 Benetton Treviso 7-19 Cardiff Blues Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
24/09/2010 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 29-43 Munster Rugby Firhill Stadium
25/09/2010 18:30 Ospreys 38-6 Aironi Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/Dahlia
25/09/2010 19:30 Connacht Rugby 15-15 Ulster Rugby Sportsground TG4/BBC NI
30/09/2010 19:05 Cardiff Blues 22-6 Connacht Rugby Cardiff City Stadium BBC W/RTE
01/10/2010 19:05 Ulster Rugby 19-17 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium NI/ALBA/RTE
01/10/2010 19:05 Benetton Treviso 20-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
02/10/2010 19:05 Aironi Rugby 9-10 Edinburgh Rugby Stadio Zaffanella Dahlia/ALBA
02/10/2010 19:30 Leinster Rugby 13-9 Munster Rugby AVIVA Stadium TG4
02/10/2010 20:10 Scarlets 18-21 Ospreys Parc y Scarlets S4C
22/10/2010 19:05 Edinburgh Rugby 21-16 Ulster Rugby BT Murrayfield BBC ALBA/NI
22/10/2010 19:45 Munster Rugby 39-13 Benetton Treviso Thomond Park TG4/Dahlia
22/10/2010 20:05 Cardiff Blues 10-16 Scarlets Cardiff City Stadium BBC Wales
23/10/2010 18:05 Connacht Rugby 6-18 Leinster Rugby Sportsground RTE
23/10/2010 18:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 36-5 Aironi Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/Dahlia
24/10/2010 16:10 Glasgow Warriors 31-23 Ospreys Firhill Stadium S4C/BBC ALBA
29/10/2010 19:05 Ulster Rugby 6-16 Munster Rugby Kingspan Stadium BBC NI/TG4
29/10/2010 19:05 Aironi Rugby 3-20 Cardiff Blues Stadio Zaffanella Dahlia TV
29/10/2010 20:05 Scarlets 18-14 Glasgow Warriors Parc y Scarlets BBC W/ALBA
30/10/2010 18:05 Leinster Rugby 19-18 Edinburgh Rugby RDS Arena RTE/BBC ALBA
30/10/2010 18:30 Ospreys 16-21 Newport Gwent Dragons Liberty Stadium S4C
30/10/2010 19:05 Benetton Treviso 24-17 Connacht Rugby Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
05/11/2010 19:05 Edinburgh Rugby 21-9 Benetton Treviso BT Murrayfield
05/11/2010 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 33-8 Aironi Rugby Firhill Stadium
19/11/2010 19:00 Connacht Rugby 15-16 Ospreys Sportsground
19/11/2010 19:05 Leinster Rugby 27-6 Newport Gwent Dragons RDS Arena RTE
21/11/2010 15:45 Cardiff Blues 15-37 Ulster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium S4C
21/11/2010 17:35 Munster Rugby 27-26 Scarlets Irish Independent Park TG4/BBC W
26/11/2010 19:05 Edinburgh Rugby 24-19 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield
26/11/2010 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 20-6 Munster Rugby Rodney Parade BBC W/RTE
26/11/2010 19:05 Benetton Treviso 9-19 Ulster Rugby Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
27/11/2010 13:30 Cardiff Blues 38-6 Glasgow Warriors Cardiff City Stadium
27/11/2010 19:05 Aironi Rugby 17-34 Scarlets Stadio Zaffanella Dahlia TV
28/11/2010 17:00 Ospreys 19-15 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/TG4
03/12/2010 19:05 Scarlets 17-17 Leinster Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBC W/RTE
04/12/2010 17:00 Munster Rugby 16-9 Cardiff Blues Thomond Park TG4
04/12/2010 18:30 Ospreys 33-16 Edinburgh Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/BBC ALBA
24/12/2010 14:30 Benetton Treviso 15-10 Aironi Rugby Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
27/12/2010 16:00 Ulster Rugby 13-30 Leinster Rugby Kingspan Stadium BBC NI/RTE
27/12/2010 16:10 Ospreys 60-17 Scarlets Liberty Stadium S4C
27/12/2010 17:35 Glasgow Warriors 30-18 Edinburgh Rugby Firhill Stadium BBC ALBA
27/12/2010 18:10 Connacht Rugby 12-16 Munster Rugby Sportsground TG4
31/12/2010 14:05 Cardiff Blues 27-25 Ospreys Cardiff City Stadium BBC Wales
31/12/2010 14:30 Aironi Rugby 15-16 Benetton Treviso Stadio Zaffanella Dahlia TV
01/01/2011 17:30 Leinster Rugby 30-8 Connacht Rugby RDS Arena TG4
01/01/2011 18:30 Scarlets 21-15 Newport Gwent Dragons Parc y Scarlets S4C
01/01/2011 19:30 Munster Rugby 35-10 Ulster Rugby Thomond Park RTE/BBC NI
02/01/2011 17:35 Edinburgh Rugby 28-17 Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield BBC ALBA
06/01/2011 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 17-16 Connacht Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/RTE
07/01/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 32-13 Benetton Treviso Kingspan Stadium BBC NI
07/01/2011 19:30 Cardiff Blues 24-13 Aironi Rugby Cardiff City Stadium
07/01/2011 19:35 Leinster Rugby 15-10 Ospreys RDS Arena TG4/BBCw/Dah
08/01/2011 18:30 Edinburgh Rugby 16-21 Scarlets BT Murrayfield S4C/Dahlia
08/01/2011 19:30 Munster Rugby 22-20 Glasgow Warriors Irish Independent Park RTE/BBC Alba
10/02/2011 19:05 Leinster Rugby 21-16 Aironi Rugby RDS Arena RTE
11/02/2011 19:35 Glasgow Warriors 15-26 Cardiff Blues Firhill Stadium BBC Wales
12/02/2011 14:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 30-22 Edinburgh Rugby Rodney Parade
12/02/2011 19:35 Connacht Rugby 17-13 Scarlets Sportsground TG4
13/02/2011 14:00 Benetton Treviso 19-18 Munster Rugby Stadio Monigo Dahlia/TG4
13/02/2011 17:10 Ospreys 23-22 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C
18/02/2011 19:00 Connacht Rugby 37-8 Glasgow Warriors Sportsground
18/02/2011 19:05 Scarlets 16-18 Ulster Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBC W/BBC NI
18/02/2011 19:50 Munster Rugby 23-13 Edinburgh Rugby Thomond Park TG4/BBC Alba
19/02/2011 17:30 Benetton Treviso 18-34 Ospreys Stadio Monigo Dahlia TV
19/02/2011 18:30 Cardiff Blues 11-3 Leinster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium S4C/RTE
20/02/2011 17:30 Aironi Rugby 3-18 Newport Gwent Dragons Stadio Zaffanella Dahlia TV
24/02/2011 19:35 Scarlets 11-3 Edinburgh Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C
25/02/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 32-13 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium BBC NI
25/02/2011 19:10 Leinster Rugby 30-5 Benetton Treviso RDS Arena RTE
25/02/2011 19:50 Glasgow Warriors 16-16 Newport Gwent Dragons Firhill Stadium BBC Alba
27/02/2011 14:00 Aironi Rugby 10-20 Munster Rugby Stadio Zaffanella
27/02/2011 14:30 Ospreys 33-18 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium
04/03/2011 19:00 Connacht Rugby 31-25 Benetton Treviso Sportsground
04/03/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 23-10 Aironi Rugby Kingspan Stadium BBC NI
04/03/2011 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 11-16 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield
04/03/2011 19:35 Leinster Rugby 26-15 Scarlets RDS Arena TG4/BBCw
05/03/2011 17:30 Ospreys 37-6 Glasgow Warriors Liberty Stadium S4C/BBC Alba
05/03/2011 19:30 Munster Rugby 38-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park RTE/S4C
11/03/2011 19:35 Connacht Rugby 11-6 Aironi Rugby Sportsground TG4
18/03/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 25-23 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingspan Stadium BBC NI
18/03/2011 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 25-17 Benetton Treviso Firhill Stadium
25/03/2011 19:05 Cardiff Blues 15-16 Munster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium BBC W/TG4
25/03/2011 20:05 Glasgow Warriors 19-22 Ulster Rugby Firhill Stadium BBC Alba/NI
26/03/2011 17:30 Aironi Rugby 25-13 Connacht Rugby Stadio Zaffanella
26/03/2011 18:30 Edinburgh Rugby 23-16 Ospreys BT Murrayfield S4C/BBC Alba
27/03/2011 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 16-26 Leinster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/RTE
27/03/2011 17:35 Scarlets 22-16 Benetton Treviso Parc y Scarlets BBC Wales
01/04/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 20-18 Scarlets Kingspan Stadium BBC NI/BBCw
01/04/2011 19:45 Connacht Rugby 27-23 Edinburgh Rugby Sportsground TG4/BBC Alba
02/04/2011 15:30 Aironi Rugby 16-17 Glasgow Warriors Stadio Zaffanella
02/04/2011 18:30 Ospreys 21-21 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium S4C
02/04/2011 19:30 Munster Rugby 24-23 Leinster Rugby Thomond Park RTE/BBC Alba
03/04/2011 14:45 Newport Gwent Dragons 33-10 Benetton Treviso Rodney Parade S4C
15/04/2011 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 32-28 Ospreys Rodney Parade BBC Wales
15/04/2011 19:45 Connacht Rugby 12-26 Cardiff Blues Sportsground TG4
15/04/2011 19:50 Edinburgh Rugby 32-15 Aironi Rugby BT Murrayfield BBC ALBA
16/04/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 19-16 Glasgow Warriors Stadio Monigo
16/04/2011 18:15 Scarlets 6-13 Munster Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C/TG4
16/04/2011 20:00 Leinster Rugby 34-26 Ulster Rugby RDS Arena RTE/BBC NI
21/04/2011 19:05 Cardiff Blues 29-9 Benetton Treviso Cardiff City Stadium BBC Wales
22/04/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 27-16 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium BBC NI/TG4
22/04/2011 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 27-15 Newport Gwent Dragons BT Murrayfield
22/04/2011 20:05 Glasgow Warriors 29-37 Scarlets Firhill Stadium BBCALBA/BBCw
23/04/2011 14:30 Aironi Rugby 8-20 Leinster Rugby Stadio Zaffanella
23/04/2011 18:30 Ospreys 20-22 Munster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/RTE
29/04/2011 16:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 28-15 Cardiff Blues Rodney Parade BBC Wales
06/05/2011 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 13-20 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade S4C/BBC NI
06/05/2011 19:05 Leinster Rugby 38-3 Glasgow Warriors RDS Arena TG4
06/05/2011 19:05 Munster Rugby 22-6 Connacht Rugby Thomond Park RTE
06/05/2011 19:05 Scarlets 38-23 Cardiff Blues Parc y Scarlets BBC Wales
06/05/2011 20:05 Benetton Treviso 31-6 Edinburgh Rugby Stadio Monigo
06/05/2011 20:05 Aironi Rugby 10-12 Ospreys Stadio Zaffanella
13/05/2011 19:05 Leinster Rugby 18-3 Ulster Rugby RDS Arena TG4/BBC NI
14/05/2011 18:30 Munster Rugby 18-11 Ospreys Thomond Park RTE/S4C
28/05/2011 17:05 Munster Rugby 19-9 Leinster Rugby Thomond Park RTE/TG4/BBC
Date Time Home Away Venue TV/Att
02/09/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 28-14 Glasgow Warriors Kingspan Stadium BBCNI/ALBA
02/09/2011 19:05 Ospreys 27-3 Leinster Rugby Liberty Stadium BBCw
02/09/2011 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 15-38 Cardiff Blues BT Murrayfield
03/09/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 9-11 Connacht Rugby Stadio Monigo
03/09/2011 19:45 Munster Rugby 20-12 Newport Gwent Dragons Irish Independent Park TG4/S4C
04/09/2011 16:00 Scarlets 32-9 Aironi Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C
09/09/2011 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 12-23 Munster Rugby Firhill Stadium
09/09/2011 19:35 Leinster Rugby 31-10 Newport Gwent Dragons RDS Arena RTE/BBCw
10/09/2011 15:00 Aironi Rugby 19-25 Ulster Rugby Stadio Zaffanella
10/09/2011 15:15 Connacht Rugby 13-11 Scarlets Sportsground TG4
10/09/2011 18:30 Ospreys 26-19 Edinburgh Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C/ALBA
11/09/2011 15:45 Cardiff Blues 33-18 Benetton Treviso Cardiff City Stadium S4C
16/09/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 20-3 Cardiff Blues Kingspan Stadium BBCNI/BBCw
16/09/2011 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 19-14 Connacht Rugby BT Murrayfield
17/09/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 27-32 Ospreys Stadio Monigo
17/09/2011 18:00 Leinster Rugby 19-23 Glasgow Warriors RDS Arena
17/09/2011 18:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 23-14 Aironi Rugby Rodney Parade S4C
17/09/2011 19:45 Munster Rugby 35-12 Scarlets Irish Independent Park TG4
23/09/2011 19:05 Cardiff Blues 13-18 Munster Rugby Cardiff City Stadium BBCW/RTE
23/09/2011 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 13-15 Benetton Treviso Firhill Stadium
23/09/2011 19:30 Connacht Rugby 17-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Sportsground
24/09/2011 15:00 Aironi Rugby 25-19 Edinburgh Rugby Stadio Zaffanella
24/09/2011 18:30 Scarlets 10-15 Leinster Rugby Parc y Scarlets S4C/TG4
25/09/2011 16:30 Ospreys 32-14 Ulster Rugby Liberty Stadium S4C
30/09/2011 19:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 22-9 Ulster Rugby Rodney Parade BBCW/NI/RTE
30/09/2011 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 29-14 Munster Rugby BT Murrayfield
30/09/2011 19:30 Ospreys 26-21 Connacht Rugby Liberty Stadium
01/10/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 20-10 Scarlets Stadio Monigo
01/10/2011 18:00 Leinster Rugby 26-7 Aironi Rugby RDS Arena
01/10/2011 18:30 Cardiff Blues 13-34 Glasgow Warriors Cardiff City Stadium S4C
07/10/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 12-23 Benetton Treviso Kingspan Stadium BBCNI
07/10/2011 19:05 Scarlets 33-17 Edinburgh Rugby Parc y Scarlets BBCW
07/10/2011 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 24-19 Newport Gwent Dragons Firhill Stadium
08/10/2011 15:00 Aironi Rugby 26-37 Cardiff Blues Stadio Zaffanella
08/10/2011 17:00 Leinster Rugby 30-20 Connacht Rugby RDS Arena TG4
08/10/2011 19:30 Munster Rugby 13-17 Ospreys Thomond Park RTE/S4C
28/10/2011 19:05 Glasgow Warriors 28-17 Ospreys Firhill Stadium BBCW
28/10/2011 19:35 Edinburgh Rugby 28-36 Leinster Rugby BT Murrayfield BBC ALBA
28/10/2011 20:30 Munster Rugby 18-6 Aironi Rugby Irish Independent Park TG4
29/10/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 50-24 Newport Gwent Dragons Stadio Monigo
29/10/2011 15:00 Scarlets 24-17 Ulster Rugby Parc y Scarlets
29/10/2011 18:00 Connacht Rugby 20-26 Cardiff Blues Sportsground RTE/S4C
04/11/2011 20:00 Leinster Rugby 24-19 Munster Rugby AVIVA Stadium TG4
05/11/2011 14:30 Aironi Rugby 6-18 Glasgow Warriors Stadio Zaffanella
05/11/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 11-22 Edinburgh Rugby Stadio Monigo
05/11/2011 17:35 Ulster Rugby 22-3 Connacht Rugby Kingspan Stadium BBCNI/RTE
05/11/2011 18:30 Ospreys 9-9 Scarlets Liberty Stadium S4C
24/11/2011 19:30 Cardiff Blues 38-0 Aironi Rugby Cardiff City Stadium S4C/RAI
25/11/2011 19:05 Scarlets 22-12 Newport Gwent Dragons Parc y Scarlets BBCW
25/11/2011 19:35 Glasgow Warriors 17-9 Ulster Rugby Firhill Stadium ALBA/NI/RTE
26/11/2011 15:00 Benetton Treviso 20-30 Leinster Rugby Stadio Monigo RAI/RTE
26/11/2011 18:30 Connacht Rugby 6-17 Ospreys Sportsground S4C/TG4
26/11/2011 20:30 Munster Rugby 34-17 Edinburgh Rugby Thomond Park TG4/ALBA
02/12/2011 19:05 Ulster Rugby 24-17 Scarlets Kingspan Stadium BBCNI
02/12/2011 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby 50-10 Aironi Rugby BT Murrayfield
02/12/2011 19:30 Connacht Rugby 13-15