Benetton Treviso
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster9702217133842292232
2No changeUlster96122241191052493231
3DownOspreys870122512010522102030
4No changeGlasgow86022021465622113027
5No changeLeinster84132081367225164224
6No changeConnacht85121481311716121023
7No changeScarlets84221861464019152022
8No changeEdinburgh8314120195-7511250115
9No changeBlues9216197253-5620242113
10No changeDragons8107113192-79822127
11No changeZebre810790217-127823015
12No changeTreviso9018125267-1421334114
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM