Benetton Treviso
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpOspreys1080226815811026123136
2UpGlasgow108022421796325133035
3DownMunster107032351548124112333
4UpLeinster106132471598827174232
5DownUlster106132441509426133231
6No changeConnacht106131731601318151027
7No changeScarlets104242031812220182123
8No changeEdinburgh10415178213-3518271120
9No changeBlues10316218262-4422242117
10No changeZebre9207108227-1191024019
11No changeDragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeTreviso10019125315-1901340114
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM