Benetton Treviso
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys13100331720611130153144
2No changeGlasgow1310032882127630163043
3No changeMunster1390431019811232163342
4No changeLeinster138143062119534225241
5No changeUlster138142922048831183239
6No changeConnacht137152202051523181233
7UpEdinburgh13616220250-3021301128
8DownScarlets135262472301723242228
9No changeBlues13418259316-5726302222
10No changeDragons133010196272-7614281417
11No changeTreviso132110188370-18219461213
12No changeZebre132011157326-16915350210
© 2015 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM