Cardiff Blues
League Position
2015-2016 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpUlster138052521678533145441
2DownScarlets139042812374429281340
3DownConnacht138052852394632264440
4DownLeinster129032321478524132139
5DownEdinburgh138052201734721131437
6No changeMunster12804216229-1322182236
7No changeOspreys13616249248125282230
8No changeGlasgow115152322211124203429
9No changeBlues125072822711132323427
10No changeDragons13409210252-4217270521
11No changeZebre12408176298-12219391118
12No changeTreviso130013185338-1531939077
© 2016 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM