Newport Gwent Dragons
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpGlasgow33008845431031013
2UpConnacht330040337420012
3UpUlster32109154371152012
4UpMunster3201652936931110
5DownOspreys220061283371109
6UpScarlets31118774131310208
7DownLeinster310271442786127
8DownEdinburgh21012727023015
9DownBlues31026285-2358105
10No changeDragons30033966-2728022
11No changeZebre300344105-61515000
12No changeTreviso300323108-85214000
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM