Edinburgh
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys7700209951142172030
2No changeGlasgow76011931276622103027
3No changeUlster641115676801763122
4UpLeinster74031841127221123221
5DownMunster640213077531461219
6DownConnacht7412105128-2311120018
7No changeScarlets62221391241517142014
8No changeEdinburgh721492182-908240111
9No changeDragons610595131-36814127
10No changeBlues6114124172-481217107
11No changeZebre610574146-72717015
12No changeTreviso700776207-131625011
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM