Edinburgh
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpOspreys1080226815811026123136
2UpGlasgow108022421796325133035
3DownMunster107032351548124112333
4UpLeinster106132471598827174232
5DownUlster106132441509426133231
6No changeConnacht106131731601318151027
7No changeScarlets104242031812220182123
8No changeEdinburgh10415178213-3518271120
9No changeBlues10316218262-4422242117
10UpDragons10208153222-6911241312
11DownZebre10208119252-1331127019
12No changeTreviso10019125315-1901340114
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM