Glasgow Warriors
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster9702217133842292232
2UpLeinster106132471598827174232
3DownOspreys97022371389922102131
4DownGlasgow97022211616023113031
5DownUlster96122241191052493231
6No changeConnacht106131731601318151027
7No changeScarlets104242031812220182123
8No changeEdinburgh10415178213-3518271120
9No changeBlues10316218262-4422242117
10No changeZebre9207108227-1191024019
11No changeDragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeTreviso10019125315-1901340114
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM