Munster
League Position
2015-2016 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeUlster149052651778834165445
2UpConnacht149053112605136285445
3UpLeinster13100328414713732133144
4DownScarlets1410043032584530301344
5No changeEdinburgh148062411954623141538
6No changeMunster12804216229-1322182236
7No changeOspreys13616249248125282230
8No changeGlasgow12516242234826213530
9No changeBlues13508289284533333528
10No changeDragons144010231278-4719310622
11No changeZebre13409176350-17419471118
12No changeTreviso141013198345-14720400711
© 2016 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM