Scarlets
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys1190228517311228123140
2No changeGlasgow119022581857326133039
3No changeMunster118032631679627122337
4UpUlster117132571609727143235
5DownLeinster116142601877328204232
6No changeConnacht116141831731019161128
7No changeScarlets114252181982020202224
8No changeEdinburgh11416184229-4518281120
9No changeBlues11317235285-5024262218
10No changeDragons11308176239-6313261316
11No changeZebre11209135278-1431229019
12No changeTreviso11119151331-1801541118
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM