Scarlets
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys440014255871732018
2No changeGlasgow440012766611562018
3UpUlster42119767301162113
4DownConnacht43016172-11770012
5UpLeinster420210867411282212
6DownMunster42027948311041211
7DownScarlets4121107941315122010
8UpDragons41037281-9610127
9No changeEdinburgh411260109-49514017
10DownBlues410385122-37712105
11No changeZebre410357111-54615004
12No changeTreviso400438141-103418000
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM