Scarlets
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys330012341821622014
2No changeGlasgow33008845431031013
3No changeConnacht330040337420012
4No changeUlster32109154371152012
5UpMunster3201652936931110
6UpScarlets31118774131310208
7DownLeinster310271442786127
8No changeBlues31026285-2358105
9DownEdinburgh31024089-49312015
10No changeDragons30033966-2728022
11No changeZebre300344105-61515000
12No changeTreviso300323108-85214000
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM