Ulster
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpOspreys660018384991962026
2DownGlasgow65011761185821103023
3No changeUlster641115676801763122
4No changeMunster640213077531461219
5No changeConnacht641194102-810100018
6UpLeinster63031511044716112216
7DownScarlets62221391241517142014
8UpEdinburgh621384149-657190111
9DownDragons610595131-36814127
10DownBlues6114124172-481217107
11No changeZebre610574146-72717015
12No changeTreviso600667190-123624011
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM