Zebre
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMunster9702217133842292232
2DownOspreys97022371389922102131
3UpGlasgow97022211616023113031
4DownUlster96122241191052493231
5No changeLeinster95132261487825164228
6No changeConnacht96121621392317131027
7No changeScarlets94231941603420162123
8No changeEdinburgh9315130213-8312270115
9No changeBlues9216197253-5620242113
10UpZebre9207108227-1191024019
11DownDragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeTreviso9018125267-1421334114
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM