Zebre
League Position
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


P
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys870122512010522102030
2UpUlster8611204981062373130
3UpMunster8602196113832082228
4DownGlasgow86022021465622113027
5UpConnacht85121481311716121023
6UpScarlets84221861464019152022
7DownLeinster74031841127221123221
8No changeEdinburgh721492182-908240111
9No changeBlues7115148200-521418118
10No changeDragons8107113192-79822127
11No changeZebre810790217-127823015
12No changeTreviso700776207-131625011
© 2014 Guinness PRO12 Legal notice delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM